[modified] Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Fl | FIE A | 05/02/2024 | Acapulco | Hong Kong | |
Epee Grand Prix | Ep | FIE GP | 05/03/2024 | Cali | Colombia | |
[modified] 14 Cup Emichburg 2024 | Fl | Int. | 05/04/2024 | Bockenheim an der Weinstraße | Germany | 05/02/2024 |
46 Youth Cup of Dormagen | Sa | Int. | 05/04/2024 | Dormagen | Germany | 04/30/2024 |
Bezirks-Fechten | SaFlEp | Int. | 05/04/2024 | Gießen | Germany | 05/01/2024 |
3 One Hit Epee 2024 | Ep | Int. | 05/04/2024 | Hamburg | Germany | 04/30/2024 |
Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Ep | Int. | 05/04/2024 | Heidelberg | Germany | 05/01/2024 |
2 Smile Best Cup | Ep | Int. | 05/04/2024 | Homburg | Germany | 04/30/2024 |
3 Epee Day of Homburg | Ep | Int. | 05/04/2024 | Homburg | Germany | 04/30/2024 |
Ingolstädter Fechtpanther | FlEp | Int. | 05/04/2024 | Ingolstadt | Germany | 04/30/2024 |
Championships of Thuringia | Fl | Int. | 05/04/2024 | Jena | Germany | 05/01/2024 |
Cup of Herkules | Ep | Int. | 05/04/2024 | Kassel | Germany | 05/01/2024 |
Sanssouci Cup | Fl | Int. | 05/04/2024 | Potsdam | Germany | 04/29/2024 |
[modified] Grand Prix | Sa | FIE GP | 05/04/2024 | Seoul | South Korea | |
Malmö Open | FlEp | Int. | 05/04/2024 | Malmö | Sweden | 04/24/2024 |
40 Buchholzer Bienenstich 2024 | Fl | Int. | 05/05/2024 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Germany | 04/29/2024 |
2024 Offene Saarlandmeisterschaft | Ep | Int. | 05/05/2024 | Homburg | Germany | 04/30/2024 |
Jenaer Schülercup 2024 | Fl | Int. | 05/05/2024 | Jena | Germany | 05/01/2024 |
2 Schwabenpokal 2024 | SaFlEp | Int. | 05/05/2024 | Neu-Ulm | Germany | 05/02/2024 |
European Team Championships | SaFlEp | FIE CHZ | 05/09/2024 | Brussels | Belgium | |
WFB Kids Challenge | Sa | Int. | 05/11/2024 | Dortmund | Germany | 05/07/2024 |
Maastricht Intercity Tournament 2024 | SaFlEp | Rec.Int. | 05/11/2024 | Maastricht | Netherlands | 05/04/2024 |
4e SV En Cavant schermtoernooi | SaFlEp | Int. | 05/11/2024 | Purmerend | Netherlands | 05/06/2024 |
[modified] Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Sa | FIE A | 05/17/2024 | Plovdiv | Bulgaria | |
Grand Prix | Fl | FIE GP | 05/17/2024 | Shanghai | China | |
Challenge MONAL | Ep | FIE A | 05/17/2024 | Saint-Maur | France | |
Villa de Madrid / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Sa | FIE A | 05/17/2024 | Madrid | Spain | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Ep | FIE A | 05/17/2024 | Abu Dhabi | United Arab Emirates | |
U14 European Circuit Sofia | Ep | Int. | 05/18/2024 | Sofia | Bulgaria | |
12 TH Tournoi du Sandhaas France | FlEp | Int. | 05/18/2024 | Haguenau | France | 05/08/2024 |
15 Radebeul Fencing Cup 2024 | SaFlEp | Int. | 05/18/2024 | Radebeul | Germany | 05/15/2024 |
Intercity Amsterdam | SaFlEp | Rec.Int. | 05/18/2024 | Amsterdam | Netherlands | 05/16/2024 |
U14 European Circuit Grodzisk Saber | Sa | Int. | 05/18/2024 | Grodzisk | Poland | |
9 Open Veterans Championship of Saxony 2024 | SaFlEp | Int. | 05/19/2024 | Radebeul | Germany | 05/15/2024 |
Pied Piper Tournament | Fl | Int. | 05/25/2024 | Hameln | Germany | 05/20/2024 |
Epee Cup of Oschatz | Ep | Int. | 05/25/2024 | Oschatz | Germany | 05/23/2024 |
Alter Hase - Junger Fuchs | Ep | Int. | 05/25/2024 | Paderborn | Germany | 05/20/2024 |
Scherm Marathon Clujene [Romania] ed III-a | Fl | Int. | 05/25/2024 | Turda | Netherlands | 05/19/2024 |
Malmö International / Open Nordic Championships 2024 | Ep | Int. | 05/25/2024 | Malmö | Sweden | 05/15/2024 |
2024 Drei Hasen Turnier | Ep | Int. | 05/26/2024 | Paderborn | Germany | 05/20/2024 |
Waal Rijn Toernooi Nijmegen | Fl | Rec.Int. | 05/26/2024 | Nijmegen | Netherlands | 05/19/2024 |
2024 Elbtalliga | Ep | Int. | 05/30/2024 | Dresden | Germany | 05/29/2024 |
U14 European Circuit Shumen | Fl | Int. | 06/01/2024 | Shumen | Bulgaria | |
2 Fencing in Biberach 2024 | Fl | Int. | 06/01/2024 | Bibrach | Germany | 05/27/2024 |
Cup Epee | Ep | Int. | 06/01/2024 | ludwigshafen | Germany | 05/26/2024 |
WFB Kids Challenge | SaFl | Int. | 06/01/2024 | Recklinghausen | Germany | 05/29/2024 |
Wapens van Brabant | SaFlEp | Rec.Int. | 06/01/2024 | Best | Netherlands | 05/26/2024 |
U14 Circuit Lausanne Epee | Ep | Int. | 06/01/2024 | Lausanne | Switzerland | |
European Championships U23 Antalya | SaFlEp | Int. | 06/01/2024 | Antalya | Turkey | |
Ruhrfechtspiele Team | FlEp | Int. | 06/02/2024 | Recklinghausen | Germany | 05/27/2024 |
Championnats d'Afrique | SaFlEp | FIE CHZ | 06/06/2024 | Casablanca | Morocco | |
U14 European Circuit Burgas | Sa | Int. | 06/07/2024 | Burgas | Bulgaria | |
2024 Cup of Thuringia Finale | SaFlEp | Int. | 06/08/2024 | Erfurt | Germany | 06/04/2024 |
Upper-Franconian championships | FlEp | Int. | 06/08/2024 | Marktredwitz | Germany | 06/01/2024 |
Mixed-Tournament Rastatt | Ep | Int. | 06/09/2024 | Rastatt | Germany | 06/05/2024 |
Ferrum Vetus-3 2024 | SaFlEp | Rec.Int. | 06/09/2024 | Amstelveen | Netherlands | 06/07/2024 |
2024 International Sabre Competition of Dortmund | Sa | Int. | 06/15/2024 | Dortmund | Germany | 06/11/2024 |
10 Lothar-Günther-Gedächtnisturnier | SaFlEp | Int. | 06/15/2024 | Gießen | Germany | 06/10/2024 |
2025 Viktor Schwarz Tournament | FlEp | Int. | 06/15/2024 | Kaiserslautern | Germany | 06/08/2024 |
1 Neuaubinger Fechtcup | FlEp | Int. | 06/15/2024 | Munich | Germany | 06/08/2024 |
Championnats d'Europe | SaFlEp | FIE CHZ | 06/18/2024 | Basle | Switzerland | |
Late Starter Tournament | Fl | Int. | 06/22/2024 | Münster | Germany | 06/20/2024 |
5. Oschatzer Strandfechtturnier | Ep | Int. | 06/22/2024 | Oschatz | Germany | 06/20/2024 |
Würzburger Stadtwappen | FlEp | Int. | 06/22/2024 | Würzburg | Germany | 06/15/2024 |
Championnats Asiatiques | SaFlEp | FIE CHZ | 06/22/2024 | Kuweit City | Kuwait | |
1 Esslinger Stäffele-Turnier | Ep | Int. | 06/23/2024 | Esslingen | Germany | 06/19/2024 |
Offene Vereinsmeisterschaften | Fl | Int. | 06/23/2024 | Lübeck | Germany | 06/16/2024 |
[modified] Championnats Panaméricains | SaFlEp | FIE CHZ | 06/25/2024 | San Salvador | El Salvador | |
2024 Elbtalliga | Ep | Int. | 06/27/2024 | Dresden | Germany | 06/26/2024 |
22 Bergisches Degen-Treffen | Ep | Int. | 06/29/2024 | Gummersbach | Germany | 06/27/2024 |
30 International Kieler-Woche-Tournament | SaFlEp | Int. | 06/29/2024 | Kiel | Germany | 06/27/2024 |
1 IKK Südwest Open Air Challenge 2024 | Ep | Int. | 06/29/2024 | Weiskirchen | Germany | 06/25/2024 |
Mini Marathon Foil 2024 Challenge CEP & | Fl | Int. | 06/29/2024 | Paris FRANCE | Netherlands | 06/22/2024 |
21 Bergisches Florett-Treffen | Fl | Int. | 06/30/2024 | Gummersbach | Germany | 06/28/2024 |
2024 Regio Cup | SaFlEp | Int. | 07/06/2024 | Böblingen | Germany | 07/03/2024 |
44 Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft 2024 | Ep | Int. | 07/06/2024 | Böblingen | Germany | 07/03/2024 |
2024 Danube Cup | FlEp | Int. | 07/06/2024 | Ulm | Germany | 07/05/2024 |
2024 Danube Cup | FlEp | Int. | 07/07/2024 | Ulm | Germany | 07/05/2024 |
Commonwealth Junior and Cadet Fencing Championship | SaFlEp | Int. | 07/12/2024 | Christchurch | New Zealand | |
2024 Int. Championships of Upper Bavaria | SaFlEp | Int. | 07/13/2024 | Bad Reichenhall | Germany | 07/09/2024 |
7 Cup Epee of Villingen | Ep | Int. | 07/13/2024 | Villingen | Germany | 07/09/2024 |
U14 Circuit Athens 2 Foil | Fl | Int. | 07/13/2024 | Athens | Greece | |
Championships of Baden-Süd | Fl | Int. | 07/14/2024 | Villingen | Germany | 07/09/2024 |
10 Helmut Schiller Cup | Fl | Int. | 07/14/2024 | Villingen | Germany | 07/09/2024 |
26 accellonet-Donau-Iller-Cup 2024 | FlEp | Int. | 07/20/2024 | Neu-Ulm | Germany | 07/17/2024 |
Jeux Olympiques | SaFlEp | FIE CA | 07/27/2024 | Paris | France | |
2024 Elbepark Cup Dresden | Fl | Int. | 08/10/2024 | Dresden | Germany | 08/05/2024 |
2024 Elbtalliga | Ep | Int. | 08/29/2024 | Dresden | Germany | 08/28/2024 |
25 Open Veteran Championships of Berlin | SaFlEp | Int. | 08/31/2024 | Berlin | Germany | 08/27/2024 |
Couple's Cup / Total Sabre | SaFlEp | Int. | 08/31/2024 | Bochum | Germany | 08/30/2024 |
Ferrum Vetus - 4 Wageningen | SaFlEp | Rec.Int. | 09/08/2024 | Wageningen | Netherlands | 09/06/2024 |
21 International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Ep | Int. | 09/14/2024 | Arnsberg | Germany | 09/10/2024 |
33 FTV Youth Cup 2024 | FlEp | Int. | 09/14/2024 | Frankfurt am Main | Germany | 04/10/2024 |
3 Hamburger Hansepokal | Fl | Int. | 09/14/2024 | Hamburg | Germany | 09/09/2024 |
Koning Willem II toernooi | Ep | Int. | 09/15/2024 | Tilburg | Netherlands | 09/10/2024 |
[modified] Baltic Cup | Fl | Int. | 09/21/2024 | Greifswald | Germany | 09/11/2024 |
2024 Elbtalliga | Ep | Int. | 09/26/2024 | Dresden | Germany | 09/25/2024 |
2 Open NRW Veterans Championships 2024 | SaFlEp | Int. | 09/28/2024 | Essen | Germany | 09/23/2024 |
12. Mannheimer 3D-Turnier - Fechten im Quadrat | Ep | Int. | 10/03/2024 | Mannheim | Germany | 09/30/2024 |
Hugo-Ehlen-Turnier | Fl | Int. | 10/05/2024 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Germany | 09/30/2024 |
Die goldene Maske von Maintal | Fl | Int. | 10/06/2024 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Germany | 09/30/2024 |
Championnats du monde vétérans | SaFlEp | FIE CHM | 10/11/2024 | Dubai | United Arab Emirates | |
ecoblue masters | Fl | Int. | 10/12/2024 | Munich | Germany | 10/05/2024 |
2024 Drostei 2024 | Fl | Int. | 10/12/2024 | Pinneberg | Germany | 10/03/2024 |
19 Korber Erdluitle | Fl | Int. | 10/19/2024 | Korb | Germany | 10/15/2024 |
10 Regional Championships 2024 | FlEp | Int. | 10/26/2024 | St. Ingbert | Germany | 10/19/2024 |
2024 Weissherbst Cup | SaFlEp | Int. | 11/02/2024 | Hamburg | Germany | 10/27/2024 |
7e LUDUS ET GLADIUS toernooi | SaFlEp | Int. | 11/02/2024 | Alkmaar | Netherlands | 10/30/2024 |
Memoriam Ed. Krapp | FlEp | Int. | 11/09/2024 | Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim | Germany | 11/02/2024 |
Memoriam A. Dubyago (formely Lion of Pfalz) | Fl | Int. | 11/09/2024 | Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim | Germany | 11/02/2024 |
60 Youth Tournament 2024 | Fl | Int. | 11/16/2024 | Bremen | Germany | 11/09/2024 |
13 Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup 2024 | Ep | Int. | 11/16/2024 | Itzehoe | Germany | 11/09/2024 |
9 Itzehoer Team-Cup 2024 | Ep | Int. | 11/16/2024 | Itzehoe | Germany | 11/09/2024 |
37 Korber Mini-Cup | Fl | Int. | 11/23/2024 | Korb | Germany | 11/19/2024 |
37 Korber Cup | Fl | Int. | 11/23/2024 | Korb | Germany | 11/19/2024 |
Dutch Open | Ep | Int. | 12/21/2024 | Rosmalen | Netherlands | 12/15/2024 |
Little Owl Cup | FlEp | Int. | 01/25/2025 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Germany | 01/18/2025 |
Golden Mask of Maintal | Fl | Int. | 02/08/2025 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Germany | 02/03/2025 |
42 Friesen Tournament | FlEp | Int. | 02/15/2025 | Bremen | Germany | 02/08/2025 |
Keizer Kareltoernooi 2025 | SaFlEp | Int. | 02/16/2025 | Nijmegen | Netherlands | 02/12/2025 |
2025 Late starter Tournament | FlEp | Int. | 04/05/2025 | Landau | Germany | 03/29/2025 |
2025 Saumagen Cup | Ep | Int. | 04/06/2025 | Landau | Germany | 03/30/2025 |